Ballina Golf Club : Fri May 3

Friday

Ballina Women's 2 Day Tournament

1st Tee AM (Carts)
06:50 am
1st Tee AM (Carts)
06:57 am
McKellar, Pam MacLean GC
Youlten, Sandra MacLean GC
DEAN, LINDA Casino GC
VIEL, NORA Casino GC
1st Tee AM (Carts)
07:04 am
Hambly, Di
Jones, Rose
Robertson, Leigh Yamba G + CC
Hartley, Christine MacLean GC
1st Tee AM (Carts)
07:11 am
Vernol, Julie Yamba G + CC
Jenkins, Sandra MacLean GC
Mellor, Rowan Wynnum GC
O'Connor, Pamela Wynnum GC
1st Tee AM (Carts)
07:18 am
Czarnota, Glen Yamba G + CC
Atkins, Mary Grafton Dist GC
Cole, Jill Wynnum GC
Deyude, Noela Wynnum GC

Friday - Friday May 3

1st Tee AM
07:25 am
Tull, Virginia
Srirak, Soraya
Woo, Ernestine Gailes GC
Phillips, Nancy MacLean GC
1st Tee AM
07:33 am
Mathers, Rhonda
Thornton, Kay
Heaslip, Kylie Surfers Paradise
James, Peg Grafton Dist GC
1st Tee AM
07:41 am
Miller, Lorraine
Roberts, Janeen Grafton Dist GC
1st Tee AM
07:49 am
Keevers, Leigh
Silver, Ginny
Vosti, Fiona Emerald Lakes GC
King, Jo Yamba G + CC
1st Tee AM
07:57 am
Webster, Dianne
Vickrage-Hill, Dianne
Bunyan, Heather Emerald Lakes GC
Marsh, Lisa Yamba G + CC
1st Tee AM
08:05 am
Johnston, Sue
Keenan, Kathy
Hart, Jodi Byron Bay GC
Ruyg, Brenda Surfers Paradise
1st Tee AM
08:13 am
Manwarring, Sharen
Willis, Maree
MacPherson, Carol Yamba G + CC
Stacey, Christine Surfers Paradise

Friday - Friday May 3

10th Tee AM (Carts)
06:50 am
Langham, Ginny
Trenberth, Wendy Wynnum GC
10th Tee AM (Carts)
06:57 am
O'GRADY, SHARYN Grafton Dist GC
WOLFE, JANE Grafton Dist GC
Ross, Julianne Mullumbimby GC
Pilgrim, Janet Grafton Dist GC
10th Tee AM (Carts)
07:04 am
Hogg, Tina MacLean GC
Ayres, Catherine MacLean GC
Staff, Sylvia Ocean Shores GC
Tarrant, Susan Ocean Shores GC
10th Tee AM (Carts)
07:11 am
Bartley, Lyn Yamba G + CC
Mudie, Sandra Wynnum GC
Harris, Patricia MacLean GC
Mc Farlane, Helen MacLean GC
10th Tee AM (Carts)
07:18 am
Zietsch, Janine Yamba G + CC
Carpenter, Janelle Yamba G + CC
Gooley, Ann Wynnum GC
Schmid, Maureen Wynnum GC

Friday - Friday May 3

10th Tee AM
07:25 am
Hunt, Lisa Grafton Dist GC
Hensel, Trish
10th Tee AM
07:33 am
Ellis, Michelle
Landman, Patty
Smillie, Toni Ocean Shores GC
Waring, Linda Lismore GC
10th Tee AM
07:41 am
Pritchard, Robyn
Reynolds, Pam
Harding, Kerry Grafton Dist GC
10th Tee AM
07:49 am
Dewhurst, Noriko
Mackie, Lisa
Lucas, Jayne Surfers Paradise
Fagan, Jennifer Yamba G + CC
10th Tee AM
07:57 am
Hunt, Carolyn
Gibson, Jules
Davis, Janeen Surfers Paradise
Hogan, Mary Yamba G + CC
10th Tee AM
08:05 am
Gilmour, Janelle
Jamieson, Gail
Davis, Jackie Surfers Paradise
Eke, Lynne Yamba G + CC
10th Tee AM
08:13 am
Bates, Rose
Lange, Wendy
Stacey, Deb Emerald Lakes GC
Cossar, Valma Gainsborough

Friday - Friday May 3

1st Tee PM
10:40 am
Hoekstra, Pamela
Riggs, Hilary
Scobie, Gail Yamba G + CC
Ashcroft, Debbie Iluka GC
1st Tee PM
10:48 am
Riddell, Fay
Todd, Jules
Hutchesson, Diane Coolangatta TH GC
Walker, Shane Coolangatta TH GC
1st Tee PM
10:56 am
Wright, Marilyn
Macdonald, Helen
Stewart, Judith Emerald Lakes GC
Poulos, Kaye
1st Tee PM
11:04 am
Trotter, Robyne
Henry, Judi Mullumbimby GC
Campbell, Julie Yamba G + CC
Palmer, Jennifer Emerald Lakes GC
1st Tee PM
11:12 am
Johnston, Janey
Whiting, Sharon
Parsons, Gwyneth Mullumbimby GC
Mortimer, Jo Byron Bay GC
1st Tee PM
11:20 am
Schreiber, Robyn
Fairhall, Jackie
Galloway, Greer Coffs Harbour GC
Wilson, Jannie Surfers Paradise

Friday - Friday May 3

1st Tee PM (Carts)
11:28 am
Williams, Ros
Harris, Sue
Rossiter, Kris Burleigh Golf Club
HUNT, Gail The Grand GC
1st Tee PM (Carts)
11:35 am
Brown, Kay
Gates, Patty
Walker, Julie Burleigh Golf Club
Morris, Lisa Burleigh Golf Club
1st Tee PM (Carts)
11:42 am
Gabriel-Deveson, Mary Magdalene
Chesham, Heather
Lee, Roslyn Burleigh Golf Club
Nolan, Carolyn Burleigh Golf Club
1st Tee PM (Carts)
11:49 am
Lucas, Margaret Burleigh Golf Club
Wallace, Margaret Burleigh Golf Club
Malson, Deborah McLeod GC
Chalmers, Barbara McLeod GC
1st Tee PM (Carts)
11:56 am
Jardine, Sandra Coolangatta TH GC
Lant, Linda Coolangatta TH GC
Crossley, Elizabeth Ocean Shores GC

Friday - Friday May 3

10th Tee PM
10:40 am
Sabin, Jill
Woodbine, Maree
Martin, Claudette Ocean Shores GC
King, Ellen Surfers Paradise
10th Tee PM
10:48 am
Woodfield, Judith
Docherty, Linda Southport GC
Davies, Vicki Yamba G + CC
Griffiths, Karen Surfers Paradise
10th Tee PM
10:56 am
Kirkland, Rae
Sharkey, Bernadette
Lokan, Sheree Iluka GC
Oxenford, Virginia Surfers Paradise
10th Tee PM
11:04 am
Sheahan, Jane
Wright, Katrina
Lanyon, Lois Surfers Paradise
10th Tee PM
11:12 am
Lebrocque, Rhonda
Lane, Tiffany
Danvers, Leanne Grafton Dist GC
Cuell, Gail Burleigh Golf Club
10th Tee PM
11:20 am

Friday - Friday May 3

10th Tee PM (Carts)
11:28 am
Clarke, Jennifer
Gibson, Julie
Mcneven, Marleine Burleigh Golf Club
Mcfeat, Carole Burleigh Golf Club
10th Tee PM (Carts)
11:35 am
Zemek, Judith Burleigh Golf Club
Schimanski, Ricki Burleigh Golf Club
Holmes, Janice McLeod GC
Newton, Leonie McLeod GC
10th Tee PM (Carts)
11:42 am
Gillard, Jennie Burleigh Golf Club
Vautin, Kim Burleigh Golf Club
Simmons, Jo Yamba G + CC
Berry, Joan Yamba G + CC
10th Tee PM (Carts)
11:49 am
Bonner, Jane Yamba G + CC
Sugg, Jan Surfers Paradise
Johnston, Jenny
Mccormack, Colleen Coraki GC
10th Tee PM (Carts)
11:56 am
Barrack, Cecily
Thomas, Alison

Friday - Friday May 3

Social Play
02:45 pm

Social Play
02:54 pm

Social Play
03:03 pm

Social Play
03:12 pm

Social Play
03:21 pm

Social Play
03:30 pm

Social Play
03:39 pm

Social Play
03:48 pm

Social Play
03:57 pm

Social Play
04:06 pm

Friday - Friday May 3