Ballina Golf Club : Thu Jul 28

Thursday (Vets W.O.G)

Single Stableford

1ST TEE (CARTS)
07:17 am
HAYNES, BRIAN Wingham GC
McInerney, Kevin Hawks Nest GC
1ST TEE (CARTS)
07:25 am
Shearer, David Magenta Shores
Stafford, Garry Heidelberg GC
Carroll, Ross Gainsborough
Provians, John Gainsborough
1ST TEE
07:33 am
Holley, Tereza Noosa Springs CC
Stafford, Yvonne Heidelberg GC
Tull, Virginia
CRICK, DEBBIE Caloundra GC
1ST TEE
07:41 am
1ST TEE
07:49 am
Swyer, Charles Shoalhaven Heads
Swyer, Irene Shoalhaven Heads
Allen, Helen
Heenan, Paul Carbrook GC
1ST TEE
07:57 am
Garth, Loretta Maitland GC
Lamborn, Britta Wakehurst GC
Lamborn, Peter Wakehurst GC
Whitby, Margaret Tallebudgera
1ST TEE
08:05 am
Orchard, Robert
Walker, David
Whellum, Geoff Maitland GC
Shadlow, James Inverell GC
1ST TEE
08:13 am
Thompson, Wendy Emerald Downs GC
Rose, Dot
Shadlow, Dianne Inverell GC
Angel, Darelle

Thursday (Vets W.O.G) - Thursday July 28

10TH TEE (CARTS)
07:17 am
HOLMES, GABRIEL Keperra Country GC
ALBOROUGH, JAN Stawell GC
CARROLL, MARGARET Gainsborough
Provians, Robyn Gainsborough
10TH TEE (CARTS)
07:25 am
Knight, Keith Beerwah
ECCLESTON, Anthony Beerwah
Thomas, Christopher Wingham GC
THORNHILL, Steven Beerwah
10TH TEE
07:33 am
CRICK, NEVILLE Caloundra GC
O'BRIEN, KEVIN Howlong GC
Middleton, David
Catanzariti, Sam Shelly Beach GC
10TH TEE
07:41 am
ALBOROUGH, GEOFF Stawell GC
Whitby, Gordon Tallebudgera
Holley, Alan Noosa Springs CC
Cross, Greg
10TH TEE
07:49 am
Johanson, Robert Glenmore
Morrey, Ian Wakehurst GC
WHEELER, GARY Port Kembla GC
KUBACKI, Henry Tully Park
10TH TEE
07:57 am
Isaacs, Carolyn Wakehurst GC
WHEELER, JACKIE Port Kembla GC
Catanzariti, Gabriella Shelly Beach GC
10TH TEE
08:05 am
Gordon, James Port Macquarie GC
Gordon, Wendy Port Macquarie GC
Carberry, Sharon
Newton, Gordon
10TH TEE
08:13 am
Williams, Ros
Riddell, Fay

Thursday (Vets W.O.G) - Thursday July 28

1ST TEE
10:40 am
MCCAW, GLENDA Nelson Bay GC
Pautsch, Catherine Wakehurst GC
Woodward, Lynne Wakehurst GC
Thornton, Kay
1ST TEE
10:48 am
Murphy, Robert Yowani CC
Hudson, Eric Leeton GC
Nicholls, Alan
Driscoll, Malcolm Wodonga GC
1ST TEE
10:56 am
DUNN, PETER Royal Canberra GC
DUNN, LINDY Royal Canberra GC
MCGREGOR, WILLIAM The Coast
MCGREGOR, ANNE The Coast
1ST TEE
11:04 am
Reynolds, Mick Scone GC
Rose, Chris
MCCAW, JOHN Nelson Bay GC
Dunne, Chris Richmond GC
1ST TEE
11:12 am
JOHNSTON, JENNIFER Belmont GC
WHETHAM, DIANA Belmont GC
CIAVARELLA, MAREE Rich River GC
1ST TEE
11:20 am
Luland, Gary Parkwood GC
Wright, Ian
Dufficy, Martin
FIFIELD, BRAD The Coast

Thursday (Vets W.O.G) - Thursday July 28

1ST TEE (CARTS)
11:28 am
Woodfield, Steve
Woodfield, Judith
Teys, Peter Redland Bay GC
Teys, Helen Redland Bay GC
1ST TEE (CARTS)
11:36 am
Manson, Stewart Cumberland CGC
Manson, Janette Cumberland CGC
Sattler, Stephen Hawks Nest GC
Sattler, Patricia Hawks Nest GC
1ST TEE (CARTS)
11:44 am
BROECKX, CHRISTINE Caloundra GC
WOODHILL, JILL Nelson Bay GC
Fairhall, Jackie
Luland, Nerida Parkwood GC
1ST TEE (CARTS)
11:52 am
Teh, John Redland Bay GC
Teh, Margaret Redland Bay GC
Herring, Janet Sanctuary Cove CC
Kirk, Marlene Sanctuary Cove CC
10TH TEE
10:40 am
Daley, John Yamba G + CC
Daley, Lee Yamba G + CC
Tallis, John South West Rocks
Tallis, Marie South West Rocks
10TH TEE
10:48 am
Nunn, Deborah Wakehurst GC
Bruce, Nicole
Pritchard, Robyn
Rutledge, June
10TH TEE
10:56 am
ELLIOTT, ROBERT Ryde Parramatta GC
Woodward, Paul Wakehurst GC
CIAVARELLA, TONY Rich River GC
Coltman, Greg Wakehurst GC
10TH TEE
11:04 am
VASIC, JANICE Port Kembla GC
VASIC, Radomir Port Kembla GC
MARGETSON, GAIL Campbelltown GC
Margetson, Leonard Camden GC
10TH TEE
11:12 am
WALKER, LYNETTE Belmont GC
Pautsch, Christoph Wakehurst GC
SMITH, JENNIFER Campbelltown GC
Webster, Robert Camden GC
10TH TEE
11:20 am
Bellman, Bev Marysville GC
Hudson, Penny Leeton GC
FIFIELD, CARMEL The Coast
Waddell, Darryl

Thursday (Vets W.O.G) - Thursday July 28

10TH TEE (CARTS)
11:28 am
Keiley, John Kiama GC
THOMSON, Gordon Kangaroo Valley CC
Smith, Rodney Tully Park
Connolly, Kevin Coolangatta TH GC
10TH TEE (CARTS)
11:36 am
McDougall, Paul Tamworth GC
Murray, James Tamworth GC
Herring, Greg Sanctuary Cove CC
KIRK, TERRY Armidale GC
10TH TEE (CARTS)
11:44 am
10TH TEE (CARTS)
11:52 am
Knudson, Frank
Jones, Ian Sale GC
Jones, Mary Sale GC
SOCIAL GOLF
02:45 am

Phillips, Gina
Gibson, Jules
Hunt, Carolyn
SOCIAL GOLF
02:52 am

Visman, Ron
Cooper, Rod
Jelfs, Martin
Blanchard, Peter
SOCIAL GOLF
02:59 am

SOCIAL GOLF
03:06 am

SOCIAL GOLF
03:13 am

Paton, Gary
SOCIAL GOLF
03:20 am

SOCIAL GOLF
03:27 am

SOCIAL GOLF
03:34 am

Thursday (Vets W.O.G) - Thursday July 28