Ballina Golf Club : Tue Jul 26

Tuesday (Vets W.O.G.)

CARTS ON PATHS .. Single Stableford

1ST TEE (CARTS)
06:45 am
1ST TEE (CARTS)
06:53 am
1ST TEE (CARTS)
07:01 am
1ST TEE (CARTS)
07:09 am
1ST TEE (CARTS)
07:17 am
1ST TEE (CARTS)
07:25 am
ALBOROUGH, JAN Stawell GC
Holley, Tereza Noosa Springs CC
HOLMES, GABRIEL Keperra Country GC
Tull, Virginia

Tuesday (Vets W.O.G.) - Tuesday July 26

1ST TEE
07:33 am
Orchard, Robert
Dufficy, Martin
Newton, Gordon
CRICK, NEVILLE Caloundra GC
1ST TEE
07:41 am
Angel, Darelle
CRICK, DEBBIE Caloundra GC
Silver, Ginny
Bruce, Nicole
1ST TEE
07:49 am
Riddell, Fay
Isaacs, Carolyn Wakehurst GC
Catanzariti, Gabriella Shelly Beach GC
Carberry, Sharon
1ST TEE
07:57 am
Teys, Peter Redland Bay GC
Teys, Helen Redland Bay GC
Shearer, David Magenta Shores
Thompson, Wendy Emerald Downs GC
1ST TEE
08:05 am
Walker, David
Willey, John
Whellum, Geoff Maitland GC
Morrey, Ian Wakehurst GC
1ST TEE
08:13 am
Gordon, Wendy Port Macquarie GC
Gordon, James Port Macquarie GC
Stafford, Yvonne Heidelberg GC
Stafford, Garry Heidelberg GC

Tuesday (Vets W.O.G.) - Tuesday July 26

10TH TEE (CARTS)
06:45 am
10TH TEE (CARTS)
06:53 am
10TH TEE (CARTS)
07:01 am
10TH TEE (CARTS)
07:09 am
10TH TEE (CARTS)
07:17 am
10TH TEE (CARTS)
07:25 am
Knight, Keith Beerwah
THORNHILL, Steven Beerwah
Thomas, Christopher Wingham GC
ECCLESTON, Anthony Beerwah

Tuesday (Vets W.O.G.) - Tuesday July 26

10TH TEE
07:33 am
HAYNES, BRIAN Wingham GC
McInerney, Kevin Hawks Nest GC
Whitby, Gordon Tallebudgera
Heenan, Paul Carbrook GC
10TH TEE
07:41 am
Johanson, Robert Glenmore
WHEELER, GARY Port Kembla GC
Catanzariti, Sam Shelly Beach GC
ALBOROUGH, GEOFF Stawell GC
10TH TEE
07:49 am
KUBACKI, Henry Tully Park
Cross, Greg
Holley, Alan Noosa Springs CC
O'BRIEN, KEVIN Howlong GC
10TH TEE
07:57 am
Lamborn, Peter Wakehurst GC
Lamborn, Britta Wakehurst GC
Swyer, Charles Shoalhaven Heads
Swyer, Irene Shoalhaven Heads
10TH TEE
08:05 am
Poulos, Kaye
Allen, Helen
Whitby, Margaret Tallebudgera
Williams, Ros
10TH TEE
08:13 am
Thornton, Kay
Garth, Loretta Maitland GC
WHEELER, JACKIE Port Kembla GC

Tuesday (Vets W.O.G.) - Tuesday July 26

1ST TEE
10:40 am
1ST TEE
10:48 am
Rose, Chris
Reynolds, Mick Scone GC
Dunne, Chris Richmond GC
WOODHILL, IAIN Nelson Bay GC
1ST TEE
10:56 am
VASIC, Radomir Port Kembla GC
VASIC, JANICE Port Kembla GC
Daley, John Yamba G + CC
Daley, Lee Yamba G + CC
1ST TEE
11:04 am
WALKER, LYNETTE Belmont GC
Bellman, Bev Marysville GC
Fairhall, Jackie
FIFIELD, CARMEL The Coast
1ST TEE
11:12 am
SMITH, JENNIFER Campbelltown GC
Webster, Robert Camden GC
MARGETSON, GAIL Campbelltown GC
Margetson, Leonard Camden GC
1ST TEE
11:20 am
WHETHAM, DIANA Belmont GC
JOHNSTON, JENNIFER Belmont GC
WOODHILL, JILL Nelson Bay GC
BROECKX, CHRISTINE Caloundra GC

Tuesday (Vets W.O.G.) - Tuesday July 26

1ST TEE (CARTS)
11:28 am
Coltman, Greg Wakehurst GC
Keiley, John Kiama GC
Middleton, David
Pautsch, Christoph Wakehurst GC
1ST TEE (CARTS)
11:36 am
Herring, Janet Sanctuary Cove CC
Kirk, Marlene Sanctuary Cove CC
Wright, Ian
Wright, Marilyn
1ST TEE (CARTS)
11:44 am
Manson, Janette Cumberland CGC
Manson, Stewart Cumberland CGC
Woodfield, Steve
Woodfield, Judith
1ST TEE (CARTS)
11:52 am
Knudson, Frank
Jones, Ian Sale GC
Jones, Mary Sale GC
Walo, Joe
1ST TEE (CARTS)
12:00 pm
Provians, Robyn Gainsborough
CARROLL, MARGARET Gainsborough
Carroll, Ross Gainsborough
Provians, John Gainsborough
1ST TEE (CARTS)
12:08 pm

Tuesday (Vets W.O.G.) - Tuesday July 26

10TH TEE
10:40 am
Hudson, Penny Leeton GC
MCCAW, GLENDA Nelson Bay GC
DUNN, LINDY Royal Canberra GC
10TH TEE
10:48 am
CIAVARELLA, MAREE Rich River GC
Woodward, Lynne Wakehurst GC
Smith, Rodney Tully Park
10TH TEE
10:56 am
Driscoll, Malcolm Wodonga GC
Hudson, Eric Leeton GC
Murphy, Robert Yowani CC
ELLIOTT, ROBERT Ryde Parramatta GC
10TH TEE
11:04 am
Nicholls, Alan
MCCAW, JOHN Nelson Bay GC
CIAVARELLA, TONY Rich River GC
Woodward, Paul Wakehurst GC
10TH TEE
11:12 am
MCGREGOR, ANNE The Coast
MCGREGOR, WILLIAM The Coast
Tallis, John South West Rocks
Tallis, Marie South West Rocks
10TH TEE
11:20 am
THOMSON, Gordon Kangaroo Valley CC
Luland, Gary Parkwood GC
Rutledge, June
Pritchard, Robyn

Tuesday (Vets W.O.G.) - Tuesday July 26

10TH TEE (CARTS)
11:28 am
Nunn, Deborah Wakehurst GC
Luland, Nerida Parkwood GC
Pautsch, Catherine Wakehurst GC
10TH TEE (CARTS)
11:36 am
Murray, James Tamworth GC
McDougall, Paul Tamworth GC
Connolly, Kevin Coolangatta TH GC
FIFIELD, BRAD The Coast
10TH TEE (CARTS)
11:44 am
Teh, Margaret Redland Bay GC
Teh, John Redland Bay GC
10TH TEE (CARTS)
11:52 am
Sattler, Stephen Hawks Nest GC
Sattler, Patricia Hawks Nest GC
Herring, Greg Sanctuary Cove CC
KIRK, TERRY Armidale GC
10TH TEE (CARTS)
12:00 pm
10TH TEE (CARTS)
12:08 pm

Tuesday (Vets W.O.G.) - Tuesday July 26

SOCIAL GOLF
02:45 am

Humphry, Lola
Sheahan, Jane
SOCIAL GOLF
02:52 am

Sandercock, Joe
Fidoe, Kallum
Re, Nicholas
SOCIAL GOLF
02:59 am

Messiter, Gregory
SOCIAL GOLF
03:06 am

Paton, Gary
SOCIAL GOLF
03:13 am

Adrian Adrian
SOCIAL GOLF
03:20 am

SOCIAL GOLF
03:27 am

SOCIAL GOLF
03:34 am

Tuesday (Vets W.O.G.) - Tuesday July 26