Ballina Golf Club : Mon Jul 25

Monday (Vets W.O.G)

CARTS ON PATHS ... Medley 4BBB

1ST TEE (CARTS)
06:45 am
1ST TEE (CARTS)
06:53 am
1ST TEE (CARTS)
07:01 am
1ST TEE (CARTS)
07:09 am
Carroll, Ross Gainsborough
CARROLL, MARGARET Gainsborough
Provians, John Gainsborough
Provians, Robyn Gainsborough
1ST TEE (CARTS)
07:17 am
Holley, Alan Noosa Springs CC
Holley, Tereza Noosa Springs CC
Stafford, Yvonne Heidelberg GC
Stafford, Garry Heidelberg GC
1ST TEE (CARTS)
07:25 am
HAYNES, BRIAN Wingham GC
McInerney, Kevin Hawks Nest GC
Reynolds, Mick Scone GC
Bruggy, Peter Coraki GC

Monday (Vets W.O.G) - Monday July 25

1ST TEE
07:33 am
Shadlow, James Inverell GC
Shadlow, Dianne Inverell GC
1ST TEE
07:41 am
Swyer, Charles Shoalhaven Heads
Swyer, Irene Shoalhaven Heads
Shearer, David Magenta Shores
Thompson, Wendy Emerald Downs GC
1ST TEE
07:49 am
Morrey, Ian Wakehurst GC
Isaacs, Carolyn Wakehurst GC
WHEELER, JACKIE Port Kembla GC
WHEELER, GARY Port Kembla GC
1ST TEE
07:57 am
Whitby, Gordon Tallebudgera
Whitby, Margaret Tallebudgera
HOLMES, GABRIEL Keperra Country GC
Catanzariti, Gabriella Shelly Beach GC
1ST TEE
08:05 am
Harrison, Stephen
Howard, Dave
Smith, Rodney Tully Park
ECCLESTON, Anthony Beerwah

Monday (Vets W.O.G) - Monday July 25

10TH TEE (CARTS)
06:45 am
10TH TEE (CARTS)
06:53 am
10TH TEE (CARTS)
07:01 am
10TH TEE (CARTS)
07:09 am
10TH TEE (CARTS)
07:17 am
Knight, Keith Beerwah
THORNHILL, Steven Beerwah
10TH TEE (CARTS)
07:25 am
ALBOROUGH, GEOFF Stawell GC
ALBOROUGH, JAN Stawell GC
CRICK, DEBBIE Caloundra GC
CRICK, NEVILLE Caloundra GC

Monday (Vets W.O.G) - Monday July 25

10TH TEE
07:33 am
Orchard, Robert
Thomas, Christopher Wingham GC
10TH TEE
07:41 am
Walker, David
Willey, John
KUBACKI, Henry Tully Park
Catanzariti, Sam Shelly Beach GC
10TH TEE
07:49 am
Johanson, Robert Glenmore
Whellum, Geoff Maitland GC
O'BRIEN, KEVIN Howlong GC
Middleton, David
10TH TEE
07:57 am
Gordon, James Port Macquarie GC
Gordon, Wendy Port Macquarie GC
Lamborn, Peter Wakehurst GC
Lamborn, Britta Wakehurst GC
10TH TEE
08:05 am
Garth, Loretta Maitland GC
Riddell, Fay

Monday (Vets W.O.G) - Monday July 25

1ST TEE
10:40 am
Brown, Graham R
Raicevic, Branko
Colman, Spike
Hunter, Douglas
1ST TEE
10:48 am
Murphy, Robert Yowani CC
Thoday, Gregory
Driscoll, Malcolm Wodonga GC
THOMSON, Gordon Kangaroo Valley CC
1ST TEE
10:56 am
Pautsch, Catherine Wakehurst GC
Pautsch, Christoph Wakehurst GC
CIAVARELLA, TONY Rich River GC
CIAVARELLA, MAREE Rich River GC
1ST TEE
11:04 am
JOHNSTON, JENNIFER Belmont GC
WHETHAM, DIANA Belmont GC
Craven, Stephen
Mc Nall, Chris
1ST TEE
11:12 am
MARGETSON, GAIL Campbelltown GC
Margetson, Leonard Camden GC
SMITH, JENNIFER Campbelltown GC
Webster, Robert Camden GC
1ST TEE
11:20 am
Hudson, Penny Leeton GC
Hudson, Eric Leeton GC
Daley, John Yamba G + CC
Daley, Lee Yamba G + CC

Monday (Vets W.O.G) - Monday July 25

1ST TEE (CARTS)
11:28 am
Connolly, Kevin Coolangatta TH GC
Willis, Rod
BROECKX, CHRISTINE Caloundra GC
Bellman, Bev Marysville GC
1ST TEE (CARTS)
11:36 am
Teh, John Redland Bay GC
Teh, Margaret Redland Bay GC
McDougall, Paul Tamworth GC
Murray, James Tamworth GC
1ST TEE (CARTS)
11:44 am
Manson, Stewart Cumberland CGC
Manson, Janette Cumberland CGC
Sattler, Stephen Hawks Nest GC
Sattler, Patricia Hawks Nest GC
1ST TEE (CARTS)
11:52 am
Donaldson, Gary
Donaldson, Phillipa
Jackson, Tommy
Cooksey, Colin Woodburn-Evans
1ST TEE (CARTS)
12:00 pm
1ST TEE (CARTS)
12:08 pm

Monday (Vets W.O.G) - Monday July 25

10TH TEE
10:40 am
10TH TEE
10:48 am
Woodward, Paul Wakehurst GC
Woodward, Lynne Wakehurst GC
Coltman, Greg Wakehurst GC
Nunn, Deborah Wakehurst GC
10TH TEE
10:56 am
VASIC, Radomir Port Kembla GC
VASIC, JANICE Port Kembla GC
MCGREGOR, WILLIAM The Coast
MCGREGOR, ANNE The Coast
10TH TEE
11:04 am
Teys, Peter Redland Bay GC
Teys, Helen Redland Bay GC
DUNN, PETER Royal Canberra GC
DUNN, LINDY Royal Canberra GC
10TH TEE
11:12 am
ELLIOTT, ROBERT Ryde Parramatta GC
Dunne, Chris Richmond GC
Booth, Wayne
Heenan, Paul Carbrook GC
10TH TEE
11:20 am
Wright, Ian
Wright, Marilyn
Tallis, John South West Rocks
Tallis, Marie South West Rocks

Monday (Vets W.O.G) - Monday July 25

10TH TEE (CARTS)
11:28 am
MCCAW, JOHN Nelson Bay GC
MCCAW, GLENDA Nelson Bay GC
WALKER, LYNETTE Belmont GC
Murphy, Tim
10TH TEE (CARTS)
11:36 am
Woodfield, Judith
Woodfield, Steve
Luland, Gary Parkwood GC
Luland, Nerida Parkwood GC
10TH TEE (CARTS)
11:44 am
Herring, Greg Sanctuary Cove CC
Herring, Janet Sanctuary Cove CC
10TH TEE (CARTS)
11:52 am
10TH TEE (CARTS)
12:00 pm
10TH TEE (CARTS)
12:08 pm

Monday (Vets W.O.G) - Monday July 25

SOCIAL GOLF
02:45 am

Aaron .
Aaron .
SOCIAL GOLF
02:52 am

Paton, Gary
SOCIAL GOLF
02:59 am

Ben .
Ben .
SOCIAL GOLF
03:06 am

Rex .
SOCIAL GOLF
03:13 am

Nobbs, Tracey
Whitty, Nathan
SOCIAL GOLF
03:20 am

Nick .
Nick .
SOCIAL GOLF
03:27 am

SOCIAL GOLF
03:34 am

Monday (Vets W.O.G) - Monday July 25